Registration Confirmation List

Race Count
40 KM 55
65 KM 320
Wave Count
Wave 1 191
Wave 2 132
  Name City Affiliate Club Race Wave Cat.
1 ABBEY, GARNETT BURLINGTON KALLISTO-FCV P/B PELOTON CONTRACTING 65 KM WAVE 1 FB
2 ABELL, BOB HEIDELBERG WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 2 M50-59
3 ADAMS, DAVID TORONTO BEACHES CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 2 M50-59
4 AGUILAR, LOUIE SCARBOROUGH PINOY PEDAL PUSHERS 65 KM WAVE 2 FB
5 ALEV, BEN WATERLOO WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
6 ALP, STU AYR KHS/APOLLO 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
7 AMOS, SOLOMON TORONTO MORNING GLORY CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
8 ANASTASIADES, MATT NORTH YORK LAPDOGS CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
9 ANGERMANN, CHRIS KITCHENER WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 2 M20-29
10 ARCHIBALD, JOE GIULIANO STOUFFVILLE THE CYCLING GYM 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
11 ARDAL, OWEN TORONTO URBANE CYCLIST WORKER CO-OP 65 KM WAVE 2 M20-29
12 ARMSTRONG, THOMAS TORONTO 65 KM WAVE 1 M20-29
13 AUCHINLECK, WAYNE SUDBURY SUDBURY CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 2 M50-59
14 BAIN, WENDY TORONTO LAPDOGS 40 KM N/A F50-59
15 BANVILLE, KATHLEEN TORONTO URBANE CYCLIST 65 KM WAVE 1 F30-39
16 BARSON, CHRIS BOLTON COACHCHRIS.CA/JOE ROUSSEAU/GARNEAU 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
17 BEATTIE, TREVOR WATERLOO PEDAL HARDER SIX S PARTNERS P/B D'ORNELLAS 65 KM WAVE 1 SS
18 BEATTIE, JOANNE WATERLOO PEDAL HARDER SIX S PARTNERS P/B D'ORNELLAS 65 KM WAVE 1 F40-49
19 BEAUPRE, PAULINE TORONTO BATEMAN'S BIKE CO. 65 KM WAVE 1 F30-39
20 BEESTON, JEFF PENETANGUISHENE 65 KM WAVE 1 M50-59
21 BEIT, PAUL ANCASTER 40 KM N/A FB
22 BENHABIB, LARBI KITCHENER OCTTO CYCLING 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
23 BENJIK, ONDREJ STONEY CREEK TRUE GRIT 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
24 BENSIMOM, MOISE NORTH YORK CIRCA BICYCLE COMPANY 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
25 BERETTA, MARTINO TORONTO THE CYCLING GYM 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
26 BERGMAN, BOB TORONTO CANADIAN CYCLING MAGAZINE 65 KM WAVE 1 M50-59
27 BEZAIRE, BRADD AMHERSTBURG 65 KM WAVE 2 M30-39
28 BIBIC, DYLAN 5799 TURNEY DR MIDWEEK CC 65 KM WAVE 1 MU16
29 BIBIC, DAVID 5799 TURNEY DR MIDWEEK CC 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
30 BIRD, BRUCE TORONTO WHEELS OF BLOOR 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
31 BISHOP, DAVID KITCHENER 65 KM WAVE 2 M30-39
32 BLACK, KEVIN NORTH YORK BATEMANS BIKE CO 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
33 BOAG, OLOUS BURLINGTON 65 KM WAVE 2 M50-59
34 BOGATAN, ANA-MARIA WATERLOO WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 2 F40-49
35 BONNARDEAUX, YVES TORONTO LAPDOGS CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
36 BOWSER, ORRIN BARRIE BARRIE CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M50-59
37 BOYLE, MARCUS TORONTO LAPDOGS 65 KM WAVE 1 M50-59
38 BOZEK, CHRISTOPHER TORONTO OCTTO CYCLING 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
39 BRACHMAN, CHRISTOPER TORONTO MORNING GLORY CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M50-59
40 BRANICHOVA, LENKA TORONTO LAPDOGS CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 F40-49
41 BRAY, ANDREW TORONTO SWEET PETE'S BIKE SHOP 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
42 BROADFOOT, KEVIN BADEN WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 40 KM N/A M40-49
43 BROUWER, MARK BURLINGTON ASCENT CYCLING P/B NEWORLD CYCLE 65 KM WAVE 1 M20-29
44 BROWN, JODY TORONTO URBANE CYCLIST 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
45 BROWN, CARY AURORA BIKE UNITED C.C. 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
46 BROWN, SHANNON GUELPH 65 KM WAVE 2 F30-39
47 BRUBACHER, SCOTT WALLENSTEIN WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M20-29
48 BRUCE, RODNEY WATERLOO 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
49 BRUSSO, MARK ROCKWOOD LAPDOGS CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
50 BRYANT, GARY MISSISSAUGA 40 KM N/A M60-69
51 BUCZKOWSKI, ANDREW ST. THOMAS RAILWAY CITY CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
52 CALCAGNI, JONATHAN BURLINGTON 65 KM WAVE 2 M30-39
53 CARABALLO, PEDRO MISSISSAUGA FULL THROTTLE CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M50-59
54 CARIDADE, GABRIEL WATERLOO WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
55 CAVANAGH, ANDREW KITCHENER 65 KM WAVE 2 M20-29
56 CHARLAND, MICHAEL WELLESLEY WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
57 CHEUK, ANDRE TORONTO CANADIAN CYCLING MAGAZINE 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
58 CLAUSEN, GEOFF SUDBURY SUDBURY CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
59 CLUETT, GARY WATERLOO 40 KM N/A M60-69
60 COHEN, SAM TORONTO CANADIAN CYCLING MAGAZINE 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
61 COLUCCI, NICK PORT PERRY 65 KM WAVE 2 M50-59
62 COOK, JAMES TORONTO CANADIAN CYCLING MAGAZINE 65 KM WAVE 1 M50-59
63 CORMIER, LOUIS ROCKLAND 40 KM N/A M20-29
64 CORNIES, RON HAMILTON 40 KM N/A M50-59
65 CORNWALL, SCOTT HEIDELBERG WCC 40 KM N/A FB
66 COULTER, AARON PENETANGUISHENE 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
67 COX, BARRY OAKVILLE LAPDOGS CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
68 COX, EVAN CONESTOGO PEACE RIDERS 65 KM WAVE 2 M50-59
69 DANIELLS, ROBERT CAMBRIDGE WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
70 DANIS, SHANE GUELPH 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
71 DARLING, IAN THORNHILL PEDALES RAPIDOS 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
72 DAVIS, TARYN KITCHENER WCC 65 KM WAVE 2 F20-29
73 DAVIS, MARTIN MISSISSAUGA KURZAWINSKI COACH / BIKE ZONE 65 KM WAVE 1 M50-59
74 DE KONING, MARK DUNDAS FITWIN.COM CYCLING TEAM 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
75 DEAN, PAUL STRATHROY CYCLES LONDON RACING TEAM 65 KM WAVE 1 M60-69
76 DENDUK, DAVID BURLINGTON 40 KM N/A M50-59
77 DESSUREAULT, DANIEL WHITBY 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
78 DIAMOND, GREG BELGRAVE 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
79 DICKIE, SCOTT KITCHENER CICLO WERKS SMILE TIGER 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
80 DOBERSTEIN, BRENT WATERLOO WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 2 M50-59
81 DONAIS, KEVIN LONDON 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
82 DONOVAN, DAN TORONTO DARK HORSE FLYERS 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
83 DRAGOSLAVIC, IGOR WATERLOO PEDAL HARDER – SIX S PARTNERS P/B D’ORNELLAS 65 KM WAVE 1 M50-59
84 DREWITT, GORDON GUELPH SPEED RIVER CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
85 DUCKER, GARY CAMBRIDGE 40 KM N/A M40-49
86 EAGLES, RYAN CAMBRIDGE BIZIKLETA 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
87 EDMONDS, GRANT TORONTO BATEMAN'S BIKE CO. 65 KM WAVE 1 M50-59
88 EDMUNDS, ANDREW TORONTO CRIMPS CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M20-29
89 EDWARDS, DEAN ST.THOMAS RAILWAY CITY CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 FB
90 EDWARDS, GLENN MONO NEWMARKET EAGLES 65 KM WAVE 1 M50-59
91 EIDINGER, MARSHALL TORONTO MARIPOSA CYCLE RACING TEAM 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
92 ELLIS, KELLY WATERLOO WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 F50-59
93 ENNS, DAVID HAMILTON CYCLEPATH OAKVILLE RACE TEAM 40 KM N/A FB
94 EVES, MICHAEL BURLINGTON 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
95 FALLON, JOE STTHOMAS RC3 65 KM WAVE 1 SS
96 FARLA, OLIVER OWEN SOUND 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
97 FASULLO, SARAH TORONTO LAPDOGS 40 KM N/A F30-39
98 FAZI, CARLO BRAMPTON BCC 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
99 FEASBY, JONATHON TORONTO 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
100 FEDOSOV, JAMES GUELPH SPEED RIVER BICYCLE 65 KM WAVE 1 M20-29
101 FERWERDA, RONALD GUELPH SPEED RIVER CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 2 SS
102 FILARSKI, ANDREW TORONTO BATEMAN'S BIKE CO. 65 KM WAVE 1 M50-59
103 FINCH, SCOTT KINTORE WOODSTOCK CYCLING CLUB 40 KM N/A M40-49
104 FISHER, NIAL CAMBRIDGE THE HUB RACE TEAM 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
105 FLANAGAN, JEFF TORONTO BEACHES CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
106 FLETCHER, STEVE ANCASTER MCKEIL CYCLING TEAM 65 KM WAVE 2 M50-59
107 FORD, CHRIS KITCHENER WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M50-59
108 FORTUNA, ALEX TORONTO URBANE CYCLIST WORKER CO-OP 65 KM WAVE 1 M20-29
109 FRAKE, DAVID TORONTO OCTTO CYCLING TEAM 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
110 FRANCQ, ALAIN WATERLOO WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 2 SS
111 FRIESEN, MARY KITCHENER NOVOFIT-GIRARDIN 40 KM N/A F30-39
112 GABOURIE, DARRELL MILTON CYCLEPATH OAKVILLE RACE TEAM 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
113 GALLAGHER, MATHEW WATERLOO WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
114 GEISEL, ALEX CAMBRIDGE THE HUB BICYCLE SHOP 65 KM WAVE 2 M30-39
115 GERAGHTY, SHEILA COPPER CLIFF FITWIN CYCLING 65 KM WAVE 1 F50-59
116 GERTH, SJAAN OTTAWA MARIPOSA CYCLE RACING TEAM 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
117 GHOURI, NAVEED GUELPH PEACERIDERS WORLDWIDE 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
118 GIBSON, KEVIN KITCHENER WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
119 GIL, PHILIP BRANTFORD NOVOFT-GIRARDIN 65 KM WAVE 1 M50-59
120 GILBERT, ALAN NEWMARKET 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
121 GODBOUT, GREGORY TORONTO 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
122 GOSNELL, DAVE KITCHENER WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
123 GOULDING, MICHAEL CALEDON TEAR RACE / CALEDON CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 2 M50-59
124 GRAHAM, SCOTT TORONTO SPIRIT OF THE JOURNEY 65 KM WAVE 2 M60-69
125 GRIFFIN, TIM TORONTO LAPDOGS CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M50-59
126 GULLACHSEN, ARTHUR KINGSTON MTB KINGSTON 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
127 HAMILL, AARON KITCHENER WHEELS OF BLOOR 65 KM WAVE 1 M20-29
128 HAMILTON, JEFF FERGUS 40 KM N/A M50-59
129 HAMMOND, STEVE MARKHAM 65 KM WAVE 2 M50-59
130 HANSEN, JACQUELINE TORONTO LAPDOGS 40 KM N/A F30-39
131 HARRIS, MITCHEL TORONTO 65 KM WAVE 2 M30-39
132 HART, STEVE TORONTO LAPDOGS CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M50-59
133 HARTMAN, CHAD WATERLOO CICLOWERKS - SMILE TIGER C.R. 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
134 HATTON, DAVID YORK 65 KM WAVE 2 M30-39
135 HAUFLER, BOB TORONTO MIDWEEK CC 65 KM WAVE 1 M50-59
136 HAUSER, BRAD MIDLAND KIRWIN PARTNERS CYCLING TEAM 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
137 HAUSER, JOHN PETERBOROUGH KIRWIN PARTNERS 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
138 HENNESSEY, SEAN TORONTO 40 KM N/A M40-49
139 HENO, MICHAEL SARNIA 40 KM N/A M50-59
140 HERBST, MARK BARRIE 65 KM WAVE 1 M60-69
141 HERBST, JAMIE BARRIE AWI RACING 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
142 HERRING, ADAM BURFORD BLACK FLY RACING 40 KM N/A M40-49
143 HEUNG, EDMUND TORONTO LAPDOGS CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
144 HIGGINS, KEVIN TORONTO MGCC 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
145 HODGE, MATTHEW TORONTO 65 KM WAVE 2 M50-59
146 HODGE, STEVE GUELPH YNHB 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
147 HODGSON, SHAYNE LONDON 65 KM WAVE 2 M50-59
148 HONG, GORDON ETOBICOKE 40 KM N/A M30-39
149 HOWISON, JOHN KITCHENER WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 SS
150 HUEBER, KARI KITCHENER WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 F30-39
151 HULLEY-CARROLL, JOSHUA KITCHENER WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M20-29
152 HUNT, MARC WAKEFIELD TEKNE CYCLE CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
153 HUTSON, WAYNE WEST MONTROSE WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 FB
154 HUTSON, LISA WEST MONTROSE WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 FB
155 JACKSON, CHRIS GUELPH PEACERIDERS WORLDWIDE 65 KM WAVE 2 M20-29
156 JAKUBOWSKI, ERNIE OAKVILLE MANTISSPORT 40 KM N/A M60-69
157 JAKUBOWSKI, GUNTHER OAKVILLE MANTISSPORT 40 KM N/A M60-69
158 JAKUBOWSKI, ERIKA OAKVILLE MANTISSPORT 40 KM N/A F20-29
159 JAKUBOWSKI, THOMAS TORONTO RACER SPORTIF 65 KM WAVE 1 M50-59
160 JAMES, ALEX KING 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
161 JAMES, RICHARD OAKVILLE MBRC-PEDALINX 65 KM WAVE 2 M50-59
162 JAMES, BRIAN PICKERING 65 KM WAVE 2 M50-59
163 JANIA, RYSZARD KITCHENER 65 KM WAVE 2 M50-59
164 JENSEN, ERIK CALEDON CUBE 65 KM WAVE 2 M50-59
165 JOBBA, KEN ANCASTER 65 KM WAVE 1 M60-69
166 JOBIN, ERIC LONDON OUTSPOKIN CYCLES 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
167 JOYCE, TRAVIS FERGUSON DRIVE MBRC 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
168 KADRI, CHRISTINA MISSISSAUGA PINOY PEDAL PUSHERS 40 KM N/A FB
169 KADRI, ARLIE MISSISSAUGA PINOY PEDAL PUSHERS 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
170 KELLY, SIOBHAN LONDON TO WHEELS EPIC SPORTS PERFORMANCE 65 KM WAVE 1 F20-29
171 KINGS, PATRICK COLLINGWOOD SOUND SOLUTIONS 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
172 KNOX, SHELLEY TORONTO LAPDOGS 40 KM N/A F40-49
173 KNOX, KAYLEA TORONTO URBANE RACING 40 KM N/A F20-29
174 KOBAYASHI, CASS RICHMOND HILL 65 KM WAVE 2 F50-59
175 KOKE, ALBERT TORONTO RANDONNEURS ONTARIO 65 KM WAVE 2 M50-59
176 KOLESNIKOV, DANIIL TORONTO TORONTO BIKE MEET-UP 65 KM WAVE 2 M30-39
177 KRASNY, ROBERT TORONTO 65 KM WAVE 1 M50-59
178 KRISTOF, GUY BRAMPTON BRAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 40 KM N/A M40-49
179 KRISTOF, BOBBY BRAMPTON BRAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 40 KM N/A MU16
180 KRITZ, JAMES GUELPH SPEED RIVER CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
181 LAGLER, ANITA BRAMPTON MBRC 65 KM WAVE 2 F50-59
182 LAI, VANCE KITCHENER CICLOWERKS SMILE TIGER C.R. 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
183 LALONDE, DAVID TINY 65 KM WAVE 2 M60-69
184 LAMBERT, ANDREW CAMBRIDGE WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M20-29
185 LARSEN, PETER TORONTO B1EVO 65 KM WAVE 1 M60-69
186 LAUANG, SABADEO BRAMPTON PINOY PEDAL PUSHER 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
187 LAWS, DAVID TORONTO BIKE UNITED CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 2 M50-59
188 LEGGE, KELLY GUELPH 65 KM WAVE 2 F40-49
189 LEYLAND, AIDAN GUELPH 65 KM WAVE 2 M20-29
190 LISTER, ANDREW TORONTO ROCK RACING EAST TORONTO 40 KM N/A M50-59
191 LUBCZYNSKI, JOHN WATERLOO WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 2 SS
192 LUCKING, MICHELLE OSHAWA GLTD BIKE CLUB 40 KM N/A FB
193 LYLE, DAVID DRUMBO 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
194 MABBERLEY, MARK SIMCOE 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
195 MACEACHERN, ANDREW TORONTO MORNING GLORY CC 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
196 MACEWEN, KATHLEEN TORONTO LAPDOGS CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 F40-49
197 MADDEN, TOD GEORGETOWN BRAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
198 MAHLI, KELVIN MISSISSAUGA TEAM CCF 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
199 MAHOOD, KEVIN MISSISSAUGA TRUE GRIT 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
200 MAITLAND, LEIF LONDON LONDON CENTENNIAL WHEELERS 65 KM WAVE 2 M30-39
201 MAK, RON GUELPH PEACERIDERS WORLDWIDE 65 KM WAVE 2 M50-59
202 MALCOLM, STUART AYLMER RAILWAY CITY ST THOMAS 65 KM WAVE 2 M60-69
203 MANAGHAN, BRIEN SUDBURY SUDBURY CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
204 MANG, PAUL TORONTO MBRC.ORG - PEDALINX 65 KM WAVE 2 M50-59
205 MARSHALL, TIM TORONTO MORNING GLORY CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
206 MARTIN, STEVEN TORONTO 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
207 MATTHEWS, COLIN TORONTO LAPDOGS 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
208 MAW, ZACK GUELPH 65 KM WAVE 2 M20-29
209 MCAFEE, GLEN LONDON LONDON CYCLING CLUB 40 KM N/A M40-49
210 MCALORUM, ANDREW WATERLOO WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
211 MCCAIG, DAVID TORONTO URBANE CYCLIST 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
212 MCCLURE, SCOTT SUDBURY SUDBURY CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 2 M50-59
213 MCCUSKER, CRAIG BURLINGTON TEAM CCF 65 KM WAVE 2 M30-39
214 MCEACHERN, JAMES GUELPH 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
215 MCEWAN, ANDREW ST. CATHARINES ENERGY CYCLING 65 KM WAVE 2 SS
216 MCGUIRE, JIM OTTAWA TEKNE CYCLE CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
217 MCKEAN, ANDY ETOBICOKE 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
218 MCKELVEY, IAN COBOURG 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
219 MCKEOWN, ROBERT BURLINGTON 65 KM WAVE 2 M60-69
220 MCKEOWN, STEVE RED LAKE 65 KM WAVE 2 M30-39
221 MCKEOWN, DAVE BURLINGTON 65 KM WAVE 2 M30-39
222 MCNABB, BEN COLLINGWOOD TEAM NCCH P/B MGCC 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
223 MELLISS, LAURA OAKVILLE OAKVILLE CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 2 F30-39
224 MERKLINGER, MATTHEW BRANTFORD 40 KM N/A M30-39
225 MERRICK, ANDREW TORONTO 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
226 MERRITT, GAELEN WATERLOO WHEELS OF BLOOR/AUTOSTYLE COLLISION 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
227 METALLINOS, COSTA ST. CATHARINES ENERGY CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
228 MILLER, MADELINE KITCHENER 40 KM N/A F20-29
229 MONCZKA, PAUL TORONTO TRUE NORTH MEDICAL 65 KM WAVE 1 M60-69
230 MOORHEAD, MAX TORONTO LAPDOGS CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
231 MOOTE, JEFF BEAMSVILLE TEAM CF 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
232 MORGAN, KATE AYR 65 KM WAVE 1 F30-39
233 MORRISON, TIM GUELPH TRUE GRIT RACE TEAM 65 KM WAVE 1 FB
234 MOUSSEAU, NATHALIE LONDON ANGRY JOHNNY'S EVOLUTION P/B NORCO AND HORSESHOE 40 KM N/A F40-49
235 MUFFELS, MICHAEL GUELPH GHD 40 KM N/A SS
236 MULLIN, REBECCA STONEY CREEK OAKVILLE CYCLING CLUB 40 KM N/A F40-49
237 MUNRO, DAVE MULMUR 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
238 MUNSHI, ANEES ROCKWOOD PEACERIDERS WORLDWIDE 65 KM WAVE 2 M50-59
239 MYERS, ADAM KITCHENER CICLOWERKS - SMILE TIGER C.R. 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
240 NERI, MARCO YORK 40 KM N/A M40-49
241 NESBITT, TOM TORONTO MORNING GLORY CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
242 NESPOLO, ROBERT GUELPH SPEED RIVER CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M50-59
243 NEVIN, SCOTT KITCHENER WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M50-59
244 NG, CARL OAKVILLE CYCLEPATH OAKVILLE RACE TEAM 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
245 NG, HUDSON OAKVILLE NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESS 65 KM WAVE 1 M16-19
246 NOFIEL, BIEN LONDON PINOY PEDAL PUSHER 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
247 NONKES, ARON GUELPH 40 KM N/A M30-39
248 NOWAK, CRAIG WATERLOO WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 40 KM N/A M30-39
249 OOSTERVEEN, DEREK BEAMSVILLE 65 KM WAVE 1 M20-29
250 ORIG, GARRY NORTH YORK PPP 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
251 ORR, MICHAEL BEETON NEWMARKET EAGLES 65 KM WAVE 2 M50-59
252 ORR, SPENCER TORONTO MORNING GLORY CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
253 ORSAN, MIKE CAMBRIDGE THE HUB BICYCLE SHOP 65 KM WAVE 2 M30-39
254 OTTEN, DAVID TORONTO MORNING GLORY CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 2 M30-39
255 OTWAY, RICK TORONTO LAPDOGS CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 2 M50-59
256 PADOIN, DAN GRIMSBY 40 KM N/A M50-59
257 PALMA, MARK BURLINGTON TEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESS 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
258 PAMPLONA, ROBERT BRAMPTON PINOY PEDAL PUSHERS 65 KM WAVE 2 FB
259 PATTE, MIKE WATERLOO WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
260 PATTERSON, SCOTT TORONTO 65 KM WAVE 2 M50-59
261 PATTERSON, BRENT BARRIE 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
262 PATTERSON, DAVE ST. GEORGE-BRANT 65 KM WAVE 2 M50-59
263 PERRIN, PIERRE TORONTO MBRC 65 KM WAVE 2 M50-59
264 PETERS, CHRISTINA TORONTO BATEMAN'S BIKE CO. 65 KM WAVE 1 F20-29
265 PHELAN, JOEL MILVERTON 65 KM WAVE 2 M30-39
266 PICIGA, NATASCHA TORONTO GIANT TORONTO/LIV PB POWERWATTS 65 KM WAVE 1 F30-39
267 PIPPY, CHRIS KITCHENER WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
268 PLUNKETT, TIM GUELPH SPEED RIVER BICYCLE 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
269 POLCI, TOM BURLINGTON 65 KM WAVE 1 M20-29
270 POLLETT, CHRIS WOODSTOCK TO WHEELS EPIC SPORTS PERFORMANCE 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
271 POP, DOREL MAPLE 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
272 POPAN, HORIA VAUGHAN B1 EVO 65 KM WAVE 1 M50-59
273 POTVIN, PAUL TORONTO LAPDOGS CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
274 PRESUTTO, BRUNO BROOKLIN 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
275 PRICE, MARC BOWMANVILLE 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
276 RANDELL, ANDREW TORONTO THE CYCLING GYM 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
277 RASING, DANTE THORNHILL 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
278 RICE, ROB SUDBURY 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
279 RIDLEY, MATTHEW TORONTO 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
280 RISH, RYAN WEST SENECA FIVE & 20 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
281 RIVERS, GRAHAME TORONTO OCTTO 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
282 ROBERTSON, CHRIS KITCHENER 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
283 ROBERTSON, MIKE WHITBY 65 KM WAVE 2 M50-59
284 RODGERS, JENN BURLINGTON TRUE GRIT CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 F40-49
285 RODGERS, MARK BURLINGTON TRUE GRIT 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
286 ROSE, JOEL KITCHENER WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
287 ROSEN, NOAH TORONTO VéLOCOLOUR 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
288 RUMMEL, MARKUS HAMILTON 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
289 RYAN, GUS TORONTO LAPDOGS CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 2 FB
290 RYBCZYNSKI, MACIEK WATERLOO 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
291 RYNARD, MATHEW NEW DUNDEE 40 KM N/A M40-49
292 SAMIDE, ROBBIE WATLERLOO WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M50-59
293 SANCHEZ, ALEX TORONTO LAPDOGS CYCLING 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
294 SANDERS, JOHN LONDON OUTSPOKIN 65 KM WAVE 2 FB
295 SAUDER, ALLISON GUELPH WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 F20-29
296 SCHROETER, MARKUS TORONTO LAPDOGS CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 MU16
297 SEALEY, ROB WATERDOWN NICE ICE 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
298 SFERRAZZA, LINDSAY CRESCENT TWO WHEELS EPIC SPORTS PERFORMANCE 65 KM WAVE 1 F30-39
299 SHARP, MATT COLLINGWOOD 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
300 SHEFFIELD, PHILIP WATERLOO WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M20-29
301 SHEPHERD, BARRY HAMILTON 65 KM WAVE 2 M60-69
302 SHEPHERD, THOMAS HAMILTON 65 KM WAVE 2 M30-39
303 SHIKAZE, STEVE WATERLOO WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 40 KM N/A FB
304 SHIKAZE, JEFF OAKVILLE CYCLEPATH OAKVILLE RACE TEAM 65 KM WAVE 1 FB
305 SHIN, LINDA MONO BLACKSMITH CYCLE 65 KM WAVE 1 F30-39
306 SHIRK, PETER BADEN PEDAL HARDER SIX S PARTNERS P/B D'ORNELLAS 65 KM WAVE 1 M50-59
307 SINTAL, VALINA TORONTO BATEMAN'S BIKE CO. 65 KM WAVE 1 F20-29
308 SLUTE, LARRY RAGLAN 40 KM N/A FB
309 SMITH, TARYN PARIS BRANT CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 2 F30-39
310 SMITH, STEVE BOLTON 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
311 SMITH, CAROLYN WATERLOO WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 F30-39
312 SMITH, MICHAEL TORONTO NO. 22 BICYCLE COMPANY 65 KM WAVE 2 M30-39
313 SQUIRES, DWAYNE BURLINGTON 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
314 ST.GERMAIN, TIMOTHY GUELPH SPEED RIVER CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
315 STADNICKI, DEREK TORONTO LAPDOGS 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
316 STAHLEY, TODD KITCHENER NOVO FIT GIARADIN RACING 65 KM WAVE 1 M50-59
317 STATHAKOS, ELISABETH STONEY CREEK 65 KM WAVE 1 F20-29
318 STE MARIE, MICHELLE TORONTO LAP DOGS 40 KM N/A F40-49
319 STEVENSON, SIMON MILTON MILTON BICYCLE CLUB 65 KM WAVE 2 M50-59
320 STEWART, SETH WATERDOWN TRUE GRIT 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
321 STEWART, GRANT WATERDOWN TRUE GRIT 40 KM N/A M16-19
322 STRANO, MIKE BARRIE 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
323 STUART, ANTHONY MARKHAM 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
324 SUCHANEK, PETER TORONTO BATEMAN'S BICYCLE CO 40 KM N/A M60-69
325 SULLIVAN, KAT ORANGEVILLE C3 40 KM N/A F50-59
326 SURCH, MATT OTTAWA TAKNE CYCLE CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
327 SWARBRICK, JOHN WATERLOO WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M50-59
328 SWARBRICK, ANNE WATERLOO WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 2 F40-49
329 TAHA, TIM TORONTO 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
330 TATAREK, SYLVIA WATERLOO WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 40 KM N/A F30-39
331 TAYLOR, CHUCK ST CATHARINES ST CATHARINES CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M50-59
332 TAYLOR, ASH TORONTO MORNING GLORY CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
333 TAYLOR, LES MISSISSAUGE 40 KM N/A M50-59
334 TESCHKE, SEAN CAMBRIDGE 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
335 THIBEAULT, SEAN BRANTFORD WOODSTOCK CYCLE CLUB 40 KM N/A FB
336 THOMAS, MOHAN KITCHENER WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 2 M20-29
337 THOMPSON, NATALIE BURLINGTON CYCLEPATH OAKVILLE RACE TEAM 65 KM WAVE 2 F40-49
338 TICKNOR, JASON KITCHENER 65 KM WAVE 2 SS
339 TONELLI BARTOLOMEI, THIAGO WATERLOO PEDAL HARDER – SIX S PARTNERS P/B D’ORNELLAS 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
340 TORRES, PHIL BASEMENT LAPDOGS TORONTO 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
341 TOUROND, MICHAEL DUNDAS TRUE GRIT CYCLING 65 KM WAVE 1 M50-59
342 TREMAYNE, JOHN TORONTO 65 KM WAVE 2 M50-59
343 TUOHY, KEVIN TORONTO MORNING GLORY 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
344 UFIMTSEV, LEV TORONTO BATEMAN'S BICYCLE CO 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
345 VAIVARS, ELGAR KITCHENER CICLOWERKS SMILE TIGER 65 KM WAVE 1 M60-69
346 VAN DEN BOSCH, KATIE BURLINGTON 65 KM WAVE 2 F40-49
347 VANDEKERCKHOVE, DON DELHI 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
348 VANDERBOLT, CRAIG MILTON MILTON BICYCLE CLUB 40 KM N/A M30-39
349 VANDERLEE, MARLEE ST CATHARINES ENERGY CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 F16-19
350 VANEERDEWIJK, JAYSON PICKERING LANTERN ROUGE 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
351 VANPUYMBROECK, ED LONDON 65 KM WAVE 1 M50-59
352 VROOMAN, JAMIE TORONTO VELOCOLOUR 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
353 VURMA, JASON COLDWATER 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
354 WALKER, DANIEL TORONTO DARK HORSE FLYERS 65 KM WAVE 1 M20-29
355 WARD, JEFF LONDON OUTSPOKIN CYCLES 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
356 WATSON, DARCIE TORONTO LAPDOGS 65 KM WAVE 2 F40-49
357 WEIR, MICHAEL PETERBOROUGH PETERBOROUGH CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M50-59
358 WELCH, ANTHONY CALEDON 40 KM N/A M60-69
359 WELDON, SCOTT WATERLOO NOVOFIT-GIRARDIN RACING 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
360 WEST, ROB TORONTO SWEET PETES 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
361 WEST, RUBY DUNDAS RISE RACING 65 KM WAVE 1 F16-19
362 WEYMOUTH, MARK KITCHENER WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
363 WHEELOCK, DAVID STOUFFVILLE KIRWIN PARTNERS CYCLING TEAM 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
364 WHITE, AMY WOODSTOCK TO WHEELS EPIC SPORTS PERFORMANCE 65 KM WAVE 1 F40-49
365 WHITTEN, JAMIE TORONTO URBANE CYCLIST 65 KM WAVE 1 SS
366 WILEY, SHANNON TORONTO NO. 22 BICYCLE COMPANY 65 KM WAVE 2 F30-39
367 WINTERSINGER, JEFF TORONTO 65 KM WAVE 2 M30-39
368 WOLF, BENJAMIN WINDSOR INTEGRITY TOOL AND MOLD CYCLING TEAM 65 KM WAVE 1 M16-19
369 WONG, ALBERT MISSISSAUGA LAPDOGS CYCLING CLUB 40 KM N/A M60-69
370 WU, CHRISTOPHER TORONTO BEACHES CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M20-29
371 YOUNG, JASON BURLINGTON INDEPENDENT 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
372 ZARITSKY, BLAIR TORONTO MORNING GLORY CC 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
373 ZGAVC, MIRO WHITBY APEX RACE PHOTOGRAPHY 40 KM N/A FB
374 ZIELINSKI, MACIEJ MATT BURLINGTON TEAM CCF 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
375 ZIMMERMAN, HUGH TORONTO 40 KM N/A M60-69

FB - Fat Bike
SS - Single Speed